ST. PETE RAIDERS

Bringing Soccer to Pinellas County Families Since 1970

Session 2 Master schedule

 

Friday July 6th 06:30:00 PM Green vs. Yellow U-8 Schedule
Friday July 6th 07:30:00 PM Yellow vs.Gray U-10 Schedule
Friday July 6th 08:30:00 PM Blue vs. Green U-12/13 Schedule
       
Saturday July 7th 09:00:00 AM Blue vs. Red U-8 Schedule
Saturday July 7th 10:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
Saturday July 7th 11:00:00 AM Gray vs. Red U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 7th 12:00:00 PM Green vs. Yellow U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 7th 01:00:00 PM Red vs. Orange U-12/13 Schedule
Saturday July 7th 02:00:00 PM Blue vs. Yellow U-14/15 Schedule
Saturday July 7th 03:00:00 PM Orange vs. Gray U-14/15 Schedule
       
       
Thursday July 12th 06:30:00 PM Yellow vs.Blue U-8 Schedule
Thursday July 12th 07:30:00 PM Red vs Green U-12/13 Schedule
Thursday July 12th 08:30:00 PM Gray vs. Orange U-12/13 Schedule
       
Friday July 13th 06:30:00 PM Green vs. Red U-8 Schedule
Friday July 13th 07:30:00 PM Green vs. Red U-10 Schedule
Friday July 13th 08:30:00 PM Red vs. Blue U-12/13 Schedule
       
Saturday July 14th 09:00:00 AM Yellow vs. Red U-8 Schedule
Saturday July 14th 10:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
Saturday July 14th 11:00:00 AM Green vs. Gray U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 14th 12:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Red U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 14th 01:00:00 PM Green vs. Gray U-12/13 Schedule
Saturday July 14th 02:00:00 PM Blue vs. Gray U-14/15 Schedule
Saturday July 14th 03:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Orange U-14/15 Schedule
       
       
Thursday July 19th 06:30:00 PM Green vs. Blue U-8 Schedule
Thursday July 19th 07:30:00 PM Orange vs. Blue U-12/13 Schedule
Thursday July 19th 08:30:00 PM Gray vs. Yellow U-14/15 Schedule
       
Friday July 20th 06:30:00 PM Red vs. Green U-8 Schedule
Friday July 20th 07:30:00 PM Red vs. Gray U-12/13 Schedule
Friday July 20th 08:30:00 PM Orange vs. Blue U-14/15 Schedule
       
Saturday July 21st 09:00:00 AM Blue vs. Yellow U-8 Schedule
Saturday July 21st 10:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
Saturday July 21st 11:00:00 AM Gray vs. Yellow U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 21st 12:00:00 PM Red vs. Green U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 21st 01:00:00 PM Blue vs. Gray U-12/13 Schedule
Saturday July 21st 02:00:00 PM Gray vs. Blue U-14/15 Schedule
Saturday July 21st 03:00:00 PM Orange vs. Yellow U-14/15 Schedule
       
       
Friday July 27th 06:30:00 PM Yellow vs. Green U-8 Schedule
Friday July 27th 07:30:00 PM Green vs. Red U-12/13 Schedule
Friday July 27th 08:30:00 PM Blue vs. Orange U-12/13 Schedule
       
Saturday July 28th 09:00:00 AM Red vs. Blue U-8 Schedule
Saturday July 28th 10:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
Saturday July 28th 11:00:00 AM Red vs. Gray U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 28th 12:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Green U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 28th 01:00:00 PM Green vs. Orange U-12/13 Schedule
Saturday July 28th 02:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Gray U-14/15 Schedule
Saturday July 28th 03:00:00 PM Blue vs. Orange U-14/15 Schedule
       
       
Friday August 3rd 06:30:00 PM Red vs. Yellow U-8 Schedule
Friday August 3rd 07:30:00 PM Gray vs. Blue U-12/13 Schedule
Friday August 3rd 08:30:00 PM Yellow vs. Blue U-14/15 Schedule
       
Saturday August 4th 09:00:00 AM Blue vs. Green U-8 Schedule
Saturday August 4th 10:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
Saturday August 4th 11:00:00 AM Gray vs. Green U-10 Schedule
Saturday August 4th 12:00:00 PM Red vs. Yellow U-10 Schedule
Saturday August 4th 01:00:00 PM Gray vs. Green U-12/13 Schedule
Saturday August 4th 02:00:00 PM Orange vs. Red U-12/13 Schedule
Saturday August 4th 03:00:00 PM Gray vs. Orange U-14/15 Schedule

 

 

League and Affiliations

FYSA

US Club Soccer

West Ham United

USA

USL

USSF

GYSA

Sponsors

Soccer.com

Vernon Photography

Fold a Goal

3 Daughters Brewing

After School Kicks

ACU Logo

4thStreetPizza