ST. PETE RAIDERS

Bringing Soccer to Pinellas County Families Since 1970

Summer Indoor Soccer Program

 

 

U-6 Players    
Program Trainer Eric Jameson    
         
Max B. Eli K.  
Sydney B. Alexis P.  
Jacob B. Kirsten P.  
Connor C. Timothy R.  
Connor H. Shannon R.  
Carley J.      
         

 

Rosters for assigned teams.

U-8 teams                
Facilitator Adam Brunson   Mike Winsor Cathy Precious        
Team color Green     Orange     Royal Blue        
                       
  Madison B.   Owen N.   Morgan B.      
  Adreanna P.   Sadie W.   Aidan P.      
  Logan F.   Renata H.   Matthew W.      
  Tyler A.   Haley T.   Julia B.      
  Jessica C.   Andrew R.   Alexander M.      
  Bryan K.   Christopher R.   Christina P.      
              Thomas P.      
                       
                       
U-10 teams                
Facilitator Dan Colleli     Mike Winsor     Tony Cattery     ??????  
Team color Royal Blue     Red     Orange     Green  
                       
  Joseph C.   Mathew M.   Cameron C.   Zach N.
  Logan B.   Noah B.   Christopher J.   Natalie K.
  Patrick C.   Claire H.   Thomas M.   Caroline B.
  David M.   Emma H.   Nathan C.   Will J.
  Alonah A.   James S.   Jared S.   Thomas W.
  Connor A.   Yusef T   Abbie C.   Jason L.
  Patrick I.   Michael W         Andersenn G.
                       
                       
U-12 teams                
Facilitator John Viola     Nick Battaglia     Teresa Kocer     Steve Rudderham
Team color Royal Blue     Red     Orange     Green  
                       
  Doni T.   Garrett W.   Torie K.   Steve R.
  Christian V.   Oakley B.   Savanah C.   Brian L.
  Michael W.   Colin C.   Jordan B.   Steven C.
  Chantal H.   Madison M.   Ciara E.   Aaron P.
  Benjamin F.   Connor K.   Kyle H.    Becca          

R.


League and Affiliations

FYSA

US Club Soccer

West Ham United

USA

USL

USSF

GYSA

Sponsors

Soccer.com

Vernon Photography

Fold a Goal

3 Daughters Brewing

After School Kicks

ACU Logo

WestShorePizza